• Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. First Time Home Buyer
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Seller Solutions
    2. Free Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Rent
    1. Rent to Own
    2. Rentals
  • The Landmark Group
  • About
    1. Reviews
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Join REAL
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    1,268 Sold Properties

    1,268 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2534 B ELVANS RD SE, Washington, DC 20020
    1/5

    $655,000

    $659,000

    0.6%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,760 SqFt

    2534 B ELVANS RD SE, Washington, DC 20020

    MLS# DCDC2246614

    Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    16894 PORTERS INN DR, Dumfries, VA 22026
    1/30

    $400,000

    $407,000

    1.7%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,517 SqFt

    16894 PORTERS INN DR, Dumfries, VA 22026

    MLS# VAPW2108398

    Listed by Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1514 17TH ST NW #506, Washington, DC 20036
    1/34

    $400,000

    $400,000

    1 Bed1 Bath735 SqFt

    1514 17TH ST NW #506, Washington, DC 20036

    MLS# DCDC2233974

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    145 RIVERHAVEN DR #451, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    $340,000

    $340,000

    1 Bed1 Bath740 SqFt

    145 RIVERHAVEN DR #451, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    MLS# MDPG2191366

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1345 SHEPHERD ST NW, Washington, DC 20011
    1/11

    $635,000

    $649,900

    2.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt

    1345 SHEPHERD ST NW, Washington, DC 20011

    MLS# DCDC2215322

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2832 ADMIRAL RIDGE RD, Accokeek, MD 20607

    $479,900

    $479,900

    3 Beds4 Baths2,712 SqFt

    2832 ADMIRAL RIDGE RD, Accokeek, MD 20607

    MLS# MDPG2162962

    Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19293 HARLOW SQ, Leesburg, VA 20176
    1/49

    $520,000

    $529,900

    1.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,412 SqFt

    19293 HARLOW SQ, Leesburg, VA 20176

    MLS# VALO2107988

    Listed by On The Market Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6502 TALL WOODS WAY, Clinton, MD 20735
    1/67

    $635,000

    $660,000

    3.8%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,536 SqFt

    6502 TALL WOODS WAY, Clinton, MD 20735

    MLS# MDPG2161910

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2334 ELVANS RD SE, Washington, DC 20020
    1/28

    $550,000

    $549,999

    3 Beds4 Baths1,975 SqFt

    2334 ELVANS RD SE, Washington, DC 20020

    MLS# DCDC2215274

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11700 FORT WASHINGTON RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/6

    $167,500

    $175,000

    4.3%
    0.94 Acres

    11700 FORT WASHINGTON RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# MDPG2088178

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1643 MORNING STAR CT #LOT 5, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
    1/39

    $549,220

    $479,000

    14.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,011 SqFt

    1643 MORNING STAR CT #LOT 5, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    MLS# MDPG2137090

    Listed by Sylvia Scott Cowles

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9507 SYCAMORE GRV, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
    1/34

    $497,000

    $499,999

    0.6%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,976 SqFt

    9507 SYCAMORE GRV, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    MLS# MDPG2146250

    Listed by Washington Fine Properties, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2938 GALAHAD CT, Bryans Road, MD 20616
    1/36

    $675,000

    $675,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,147 SqFt

    2938 GALAHAD CT, Bryans Road, MD 20616

    MLS# MDCH2040022

    Listed by RE/MAX One

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1103 PINE LN, Accokeek, MD 20607
    1/40

    $470,000

    $470,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt

    1103 PINE LN, Accokeek, MD 20607

    MLS# MDPG2144010

    Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2107 POWDER HORN DR, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/24

    $465,000

    $465,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,608 SqFt

    2107 POWDER HORN DR, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# MDPG2142894

    Listed by McWilliams/Ballard, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1705 DAUPHIN DR, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/26

    $437,000

    $450,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

    1705 DAUPHIN DR, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# MDPG2139266

    Listed by Exit Community Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    16344 TACONIC CIR, Montclair, VA 22025
    1/24

    $350,000

    $349,999

    3 Beds3 Baths1,290 SqFt

    16344 TACONIC CIR, Montclair, VA 22025

    MLS# VAPW2084758

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2636 WAGON DR #270, Alexandria, VA 22303
    1/23

    $200,000

    $205,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,069 SqFt

    2636 WAGON DR #270, Alexandria, VA 22303

    MLS# VAFX2207542

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2610 INDIAN DR #39, Alexandria, VA 22303
    1/36

    $240,000

    $240,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    2610 INDIAN DR #39, Alexandria, VA 22303

    MLS# VAFX2198800

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    952 CHANDLER CT, Waldorf, MD 20602
    1/34

    $350,900

    $359,900

    2.5%
    0.3 Acres Lot

    952 CHANDLER CT, Waldorf, MD 20602

    MLS# MDCH2034626

    Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8551 KOLUDER CT, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/36

    $455,000

    $425,000

    7.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths930 SqFt

    8551 KOLUDER CT, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2197742

    Listed by Integrity Real Estate Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2939 VAN NESS ST NW #838, Washington, DC 20008
    1/20

    $180,000

    $199,900

    10.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath573 SqFt

    2939 VAN NESS ST NW #838, Washington, DC 20008

    MLS# DCDC2148618

    Listed by Washington Fine Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2503 FORT DR, Alexandria, VA 22303
    1/22

    $599,000

    $599,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

    2503 FORT DR, Alexandria, VA 22303

    MLS# VAFX2184308

    Listed by KW Metro Center

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8911 TOWN CENTER CIR #4-312, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
    1/20

    $215,000

    $209,900

    2.4%
    1 Bed1 Bath697 SqFt

    8911 TOWN CENTER CIR #4-312, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    MLS# MDPG2106374

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 53
    Untitled design (24)Zillow Top Agent
    The Landmark Group
    Zach Edelen
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. First Time Home Buyer
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        Sell
        1. Seller Solutions
        2. Free Home Valuation
        3. Sold Listings
        Rent
        1. Rent to Own
        2. Rentals
        About
        1. Reviews
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Join REAL
        Market Snapshot
    +1(301) 340-1533
    zachsellsdmv@gmail.com
    1765 Greensboro Station Pl Mclean, VA 22102, United States

    Get My App

    Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

    Thank you 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Search By County
    • Charles County
    • Calvert County
    • Saint Marys County
    • Prince Georges County HOT
    • Anne Arundel County